m

Latest
News View All

Lower Sixth visit to the University of Cambridge

Lower Sixth visit to the University of Cambridge

Students were given a talk and tour of the Faculty of Divinity, learning about the Cambridge admissions process before taking in the facilities, including the impressive library... read more

e
A farewell to Headmaster's PA, Camilla Beesley

A farewell to Headmaster's PA, Camilla Beesley

After 10 years of outstanding service to the College, the Headmaster's PA, Camilla Beesley, has decided to pursue a new challenge... read more

e
The Rotary Youth Speaks Competition 2018

The Rotary Youth Speaks Competition 2018

The Rotary Youth Speaks competition was held in Epsom's Main Hall, with each School team delivering a six-minute speech... read more

e

Today's
Events View All

20th
Jan

Chapel Choir Mon P8, Fri P8, Sat 08.10am

Start time: 08:10

e

20th
Jan

Hindu worship Sat am

Start time: 08:35

e

20th
Jan

Muslim worship - Sat am

Start time: 08:35

e

20th
Jan

College worship - preacher Revd Russell Dewhurst

Start time: 08:35

e

20th
Jan

M4th Grade Report deadline

Start time: 09:00

e

20th
Jan

Discover Epsom 13+ morning

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13A vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13B vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13C vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13D vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12A vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12B vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12C vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12D vs Alleyn's School

Start time: 09:30

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U13A vs Latymer Upper School

Start time: 10:00

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U13B vs Latymer Upper School

Start time: 10:00

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U12A vs Latymer Upper School

Start time: 10:00

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U12B vs Latymer Upper School

Start time: 10:00

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U12C vs Latymer Upper School

Start time: 10:00

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13A vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13B vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13C vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U13D vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12A vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12B vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12C vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U12D vs The Portsmouth Grammar School

Start time: 10:15

e

20th
Jan

Cross Country Cross Country squad vs County Championships

Start time: 11:30

e

20th
Jan

HMM Sanctioned Activity Saturday P4

Start time: 12:05

e

20th
Jan

Cross Country Sat P4/P5

Start time: 12:30

e

20th
Jan

Fencing Saturday P4/5

Start time: 12:30

e

20th
Jan

Golf Saturday P4/P5/P6

Start time: 12:30

e

20th
Jan

Art Focus Drop In - Saturday 1-4pm

Start time: 13:00

e

20th
Jan

Music Practice Saturday P4

Start time: 13:00

e

20th
Jan

Target Rifle Sat P4/P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Weight & Fitness Saturday P4

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Rugby 7s Sat P4/5

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Hockey (Boys) Sat 4/5

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Squash Saturday P4

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Swimming Saturday P4

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls' Netball M4 A/B squad Sat P4/5

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls' Netball M4 C/D squad Sat P4/5

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls Netball Senior Squad A/B Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls Netball Senior Squad C/D/E Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls Netball U4 squad A/B Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls Netball U4 squad C/D Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls Netball Vth Squad A/B Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Girls Netball Vth Squad C/D Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football Senior 5th/6th XI squad Sat P5/6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football Senior Squad 1/2 Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football Senior Squad 3/4 Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football U15 Squad A/B Sat P 5/6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football U15 Squad C/D Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football U15 Squad E Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football U16 A/B Squad Sat P5/6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Boys Football U16 Squad C/D Sat P5/P6

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Badminton Saturday P4

Start time: 13:10

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-2nd VII vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-3rd VII vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-4th VII vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U16B vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U15A vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:15

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U15D vs Dunottar School Girls-U15B

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U14E vs Dunottar School Girls-U14B

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-1st VII vs Charterhouse

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U16A vs Wellington College

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-5th VII vs Dunottar School

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Hockey Senior XI vs Worth School

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Girls' Netball Senior Squad E/F Sat P4/5

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Girls' Netball M4 E squad Sat P4/5

Start time: 13:30

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U15B vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:45

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U15C vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:45

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U14A vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:45

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U14B vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:45

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U14C vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:45

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-U14D vs Ardingly College

Start time: 13:45

e

20th
Jan

Boys' Football M4 A/B Squad Mon P5/6, Weds P5/6 & Sat P4/5

Start time: 14:00

e

20th
Jan

Boys' Football M4 C/D/E Squad Mon P5/6, Weds P5/6 & Sat P4/5

Start time: 14:00

e

20th
Jan

Fencing Mixed Fencing Squad vs Charterhouse

Start time: 14:00

e

20th
Jan

Swimming Saturday P5

Start time: 14:00

e

20th
Jan

Music Practice Saturday P5

Start time: 14:00

e

20th
Jan

HMM Sanctioned Activity Saturday P5

Start time: 14:00

e

20th
Jan

Weight & Fitness Saturday P5

Start time: 14:05

e

20th
Jan

Badminton Saturday P5

Start time: 14:05

e

20th
Jan

Netball Girls-1st VII vs King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football 1st XI vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football 2nd XI vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football 3rd XI vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football 4th XI vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football 5th XI vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football 6th XI vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U16A vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U16B vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U16C vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U16D vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U15A vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U15B vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U15C vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U15D vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U15E vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U14A vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U14B vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U14C vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U14D vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Football Boys-U14E vs Harrow School

Start time: 14:15

e

20th
Jan

Badminton 2nd VI vs Reed's School

Start time: 14:30

e

20th
Jan

HMM Sanctioned Activity Saturday P6

Start time: 14:55

e

20th
Jan

Music Practice Saturday P6

Start time: 14:55

e

20th
Jan

Volleyball Sat P6

Start time: 14:55

e

20th
Jan

Friends of Epsom College Burns Night

Start time: 19:30

e

Join
The Conversation